Porn Videos & XXX Movies

Francesca Le

Aliases: Erica Estrada, Francesca Leigh, Francesca Lei, Erika Estrada, Franchesca Le, Francesca Lee, Francessca Le', Franceska Le, Francesca Le', Francesca Lé, Franchesca Leigh

Country: United States

Born: 1970-12-28

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 157 cm

Weight: 52 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 665

Pornstar Francesca Le videos

1 Videos
1994 AVN Award: Best Group Sex Scene (Film) for New Wave Hookers 3.

2005 AVN Award: Best Oral Sex Scene (Video) for Cum Swallowing Whores 2.

2005 AVN Hall of Fame inductee.

2006 XRCO Hall of Fame inductee.

2011 Urban X Awards Hall of Fame inductee.

2011 NightMoves Adult Awards: Best MILF (Fan's Choice).

2014 AVN Awards: Best Gonzo Release for Remy LaCroix’s Anal Cabo Weekend and Best Ethnic Release - Latin for Butthole Barrio Bitches 2.

2014 XRCO Awards: MILF of the Year and Best Gonzo Movie for Remy LaCroix's Anal Cabo Weekend.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

Pornuha8PornvcdPornwritingsPornxiePornxxxcoupleProstopornohdPublicfreepornQqcpornRuffspornnetworkSelporn