Porn Videos & XXX Movies

Andy San Dimas

Aliases: Andie San Dimas, Andi Crush, Rock Christina, Inked Andi, Andi Love, Sarah Joelle Hildebrand, Andy Sandimas, Becky Black, Sarah Joelle, Dexey Paige

Country: United States

Born: 1986-10-03

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 167 cm

Weight: 56 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 868

Pornstar Andy San Dimas videos

1 Videos
Her ethnicity is Native American/German.

2011 AVN Award: Best Actress (tied with India Summer) (for This Ain't Glee XXX).

2011 Xbiz Award: Female Performer of the Year.

2012 AVN Award: Best POV Sex Scene.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

Pornuha8PornvcdPornwritingsPornxiePornxxxcoupleProstopornohdPublicfreepornQqcpornRuffspornnetworkSelporn