Porn Videos & XXX Movies

Ami Emerson

Aliases: Ami Nubiles, Emerson Ami, The Valkyrie, Joanna Mahaffy

Country: United States

Born: 1984-02-10

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 168 cm

Weight: 59 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 1.4K

Pornstar Ami Emerson videos

1 Videos
Dress size: 3

Nominated for 2010 AVN Award for Most Outrageous Sex Scene for "American Gokkun 8".

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

Pornuha8PornvcdPornwritingsPornxiePornxxxcoupleProstopornohdPublicfreepornQqcpornRuffspornnetworkSelporn